Click it! You know you want it.

Saturday, November 25, 2006

Hey everybody, its the moment u have been waiting 4!!!!!!
Okay, wanna know why I feel so down lately, well I am heartbroken.
Honestly, I dunno why but it is tearing me apart.
Its breaking my heart piece by piece until it turns into little shards of disappointment, hyseteria, despair and sadness.
I think this guy maybe a fluke but I can't help falling for him
Worst of all, its a man.

His name is nicholas takeshi.
More commonly, Kyo
Don't worry guys, I have met him be4.
He is a really funny person that is sooooo adorable in a way, lol.
His laugh is soooooo infectious and warm and comfortable and funny.
Not like the CMS disease or the Catherine Yeo Syndrome
It's sooo nice.
His voice and his lousy English is some what attractive.
Body, HOT!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Fashion sense, sorry haven't raided his closet yet.
Oh yeah, when I mean lousy, it means that its lousy to me.
He is fluent in japanese becuz of his Jap-chi background(which i think its a fluke.)
His chinese is worse than mine (so u noe how bad it is)
He is also babelfishing terms and languages to impress and confuse me.
Colette, help me in french
Alana, help in spanish
As 4 Italia, Teresa can do that.
Oh yeah! Isn't Jean part Danish?
Help me in that.
Zack, help me in russian.
I sorta love his know-it-allness
He is also helpful in advice 4 life
Hence, the term confidante.

So we may never see each other again after SPM, he is going to japan to be with his family
(I think he just doesn't wanna see me)
Very paranoid, huh?
Guess its my nature.
It sucks not to see him anymore.
I love him so much
I don't think he is selected 4 national service.
To me its total bullshit! (national service)
It just waste three months of your youth.
Its like a brainwashing campaign or something
Turning teens to patriotic sacraficials
That's my opinion.
never going there, cut my Malaysian IC if have to.
That's he way it is.

So to vent this heartbreak, I ask the casa la 7 4 advice and here they are.
Rachel : Brendan, don't worry about that fluke. Wait for Sweden where we can have um... more of our sessions. Let me release the pain.
Aaron: You can always go out wit ur best friend cha noe?
Catarina: Where is that gay fucker, I'll cut his balls off!!! No one messes with Catarina's friends!!!
Lauren: Don't worry, there is plenty of fish in the see.
Mika: Can't believe you dude,this guy's nothing but a playa like me and u
Colette: Remember puppy love, that's what u are going through.
Melissa: Go straight Mr. Sin, that will show him.
Danielle: Brendan, let it go its a lost cause.
Yumi: Don't worry, there a lot more boys in Japan that are more kawai than him.
Chelsea: He is going to regret for the rest of his life because he let go one of the most extraordinary guy in this universe.
Raquel: Ooi, mate u gotta let go of ur heartbreak kay.
Tori: Remember Paris Hilton who changes friends faster than cell phones.
Chris: Dude, just 4get about that faggy asshole
Nate: Yeah, he is just a bunch of bull
Michelle: 4get bout him, not worth it
Jamie: It is up to you, think he is the one than fly to japan with him.
Ashley: Brendan, try finding something interesting to 4get about him.
Samantha: I was only gone 4 1 week and this happens, Get 10 large bars of Cadbury and meet me at my place.
Anna: Searching 4 the one is always hard, I am lucky to have mine so keep searching, u are still young.
Lawrence: Print his pic, paste it on ur door and throw darts at it.
Ekin: I don't think he is gay, he may be a hater and try to break your heart to satisfy himself.
Lucy: Pretend you are Britney Spears and divorce this K-Fed away.
Alana: If u are bored with Rachel, I am waiting.
Svetlana: Stay single, high school relationships always end up in divorce (britney's 1st marriage)
Todd: I am available too, u noe?
Alicia: Change, like J.Lo who changes husbands once in a while
Tonya: I'll be waiting too
Rebecca: Never give up.
Jessie: kyo, nice name, look Ryushi try dating other guys, if u are up 4 a girl, I am ready for a relationship
Jules:Ahhh...love, don't need it but can't live without it. dump him
Kim: there are other japanese guys that i can introduce, there are korean too, lol. Tell me if u are interested

Well, post more soon my dad's cousin and his girlfriend Julie are here need ta entertain c ya!

1 comment:

julie said...

Hey, wat about my advice????